Miles For Mutts

Wayne, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 978
LESLIE RANDALL
00:21:26.7
 6:54/mile
 48
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 987
KARYN SPENGLER
00:22:22.7
 7:12/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 956
ANNIE LAWN
00:24:16.6
 7:47/mile
 25
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 1505
Scott Higgins
00:16:56.4
 5:27/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1503
Bryan Smeach
00:19:14.0
 6:11/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 949
TIMOTHY JAVAN
00:19:16.9
 6:12/mile
 31
 M
 3
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 902
SARA ABDELRAHMAN
00:31:11.5
 10:03/mile
 9
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 952
MOLLY KNOWLES
00:31:22.3
 10:07/mile
 3
 F
 31
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 901
BELAL ABDELRAHMAN
00:22:16.2
 7:11/mile
 12
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 918
CONNOR BOWMAN
00:25:35.8
 8:14/mile
 11
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 924
OWEN CLEFISCH
00:27:20.8
 8:47/mile
 11
 M
 20
 

5k Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 1507
Heather Adams
00:31:10.8
 10:03/mile
 16
 F
 26
 

5k Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 948
NASIM JAVAN
00:24:57.1
 8:01/mile
 29
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2992
Nicole Walker
00:25:01.2
 8:04/mile
 23
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 909
RACHEL BARBER
00:25:49.5
 8:17/mile
 27
 F
 9
 

5k Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 941
KARL HARDENSTINE
00:35:31.4
 11:22/mile
 27
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 947
PAUL IFFRIG
01:00:32.2
 19:13/mile
 27
 M
 34
 

5k Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 1555
Kristen Ladd
00:24:35.0
 7:54/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 992
LAURA TARNOFF
00:25:32.3
 8:13/mile
 32
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 916
LINDSEY BOUGHTER
00:26:07.2
 8:20/mile
 33
 F
 10
 

5k Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 982
CORY SCOTT
00:20:10.4
 6:30/mile
 33
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 907
CHARLES ASSENMACHER
00:22:38.5
 7:15/mile
 31
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 977
MIKO QUISUMBING
00:23:46.9
 7:38/mile
 34
 M
 13
 

5k Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 925
CAMILLA COAKLEY
00:24:22.2
 7:37/mile
 42
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 960
JENNIFER MATTHEWS
00:29:29.3
 9:29/mile
 41
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 922
KELLY CLEFISCH
00:29:43.8
 9:33/mile
 49
 F
 24
 

5k Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 990
ERIC T
00:20:58.3
 6:45/mile
 43
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 959
CHRIS LONG
00:22:32.9
 7:02/mile
 45
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 966
JOSEPH MELVIN
00:23:30.6
 7:33/mile
 46
 M
 11
 

5k Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1504
Theresa Feola
00:27:13.6
 8:44/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 984
LISA SHELDON
00:31:33.2
 10:07/mile
 54
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 1508
Renee Schuck
00:39:35.8
 12:00/mile
 53
 F
 44
 

5k Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 955
BOB LATCH
00:21:28.8
 6:55/mile
 51
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 915
GREG BOSWELL
00:22:30.1
 7:13/mile
 51
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 989
LEE SULLIVAN
00:23:36.2
 7:34/mile
 51
 M
 12
 

5k Female 60+

 
1st
 974
BARBARA POLLARINE
00:32:21.2
 10:23/mile
 62
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 926
ELIZABETH DEPENNA
00:32:35.2
 10:28/mile
 62
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 962
KATHERINE MAZZUCHI
00:41:47.8
 12:37/mile
 62
 F
 46
 

5k Male 60+

 
1st
 963
TOM MAZZUCHI
00:26:45.7
 7:46/mile
 62
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 1509
Charlie Gerow
00:26:50.4
 8:39/mile
 63
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 967
PETER MUCCIO
00:27:07.3
 8:44/mile
 60
 M
 19